Sign In | Join Free | My adobecards.com
adobecards.com
Hangzhou Fuluo Biological Technology Co.,Ltd.
Hangzhou Fuluo Biological Technology Co.,Ltd. High quality, competitive price, fast delivery WhatsApp:+8615372437208 E-mail:nancypeng@ycphar.com
Home > Sarms Raw Powder >

LGD-4033 Bodybuilding Sarms Raw Powder White Color 99% Purity ISO9001 Listed

LGD-4033 Bodybuilding Sarms Raw Powder White Color 99% Purity ISO9001 Listed

Brand Name : Sai chuang
Model Number : 1165910-22-4
Certification : ISO9001
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 10g
Price : negotiation
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Bitcoin
Supply Ability : 50KG/month
Delivery Time : 7-10 work days
Packaging Details : Discreet package for delivery guarantee
color : White
powder : yes
state : solid
costomized : Non-costomized
suitable for : Adult
production capacity : 1 ton/month
Trademark : Sai chuang
origin : China
storage temp : room temp
storage environment : shading,confined preservation
port : HK/shenzheng/shanghai
Delivery time : Delivery within 24 hours after payment
specification : 1kg/bag
supply ability : 1ton/month
functions : bodybuilding
Contact Now

LGD-4033 basic infor:


product Name:LGD-4033
Other name:VK5211,Anabolicum
CAS Registry Number:1165910-22-4
Purity:99%
Molecular Formula:C14H12F6N2O
Molecular Weight:338.25
Grade:Pharmaceutical Grade
Appearance:White Powder

Description:


Anablicum (LGD-4033) is a selective androgen receptor modulator (SARM), discovered by Ligand Pharmaceuticals Inc and perfected by SARMS1. LGD-4033 binds to the androgen receptor of muscle and bone selectively, exhibiting similar effects as testosterone, with only partial agonist activity on the prostate. It was developed as a way to treat diseases or conditions associated with muscle and bone deterioration. The advantage a SARM like LGD has over testosterone is the difference in activity it has on the body outside of muscle and bone.

Anabolicum (LGD-4033) is unarguably the strongest SARM on the market today as far as anabolic power. It adds extra muscle building power to a cutting cycle, strength and size to a bulking cycle, and resilience for the endurance athlete. Used by itself or stacked with one or more other compounds, LGD demands recognition in the world of health, fitness, and bodybuilding.


factory:




How does work:


LGD-4033, a novel nonsteroidal, oral selective androgen receptor modulator, binds to the androgen receptor with high affinity and selectivity. It demonstrates anabolic activity in muscles, anti-resorptive and anabolic activity in bones and a robust selectivity for muscle and bone versus prostate and sebaceous glands. LGD-4033 has recently completed a Phase I Multiple Ascending Dose study in healthy volunteers. This randomized, double-blind, placebo-controlled Phase I study established the safety and tolerability up to doses of 22 mg per day.


LGD-4033 Benefits


Anabolicum (LGD), like other popular SARMS, is very versatile and has a list of benefits no matter the goal of the user. Whether it’s lean muscle mass, maintenance of your hard earned gains during a cutting cycle, or bridging the gap between steroid cycles, LGD-4033 can be a very beneficial tool. Studies suggest that this SARM will lend therapeutic benefit to many testosterone deficiency conditions. In fact, it’s not unheard of to hear of improvements in joint pain or nagging injuries after starting a course of Anabolicum (LGD), much like its cousin Ostarine (MK-2866). In addition, LGD can increase strength, vascularity, and fat loss while bulking, and it can help during “recomposition” (recomp).

Doses and Half-life

Anabolicum (LGD) is most commonly recommended at 5-10mg per day with once daily dosing schedule. The half-life of LGD is between 24-36hrs. It has been found to be well tolerated at up to 22mg/day in people.


Delivery and Packaging :

We have professional team for package and shipment. Special way to ship 100 grams to 100kg powders at one time to your country. Fast and discreet shipment could be arranged for customs pass Guarantee


laboratory


Our advantage:


About powder quality


Our product is powders and liquids, the purity of the powder is 99%, so many customers are satisfied with our quality, they often buy our powders. at the some times, They will sell liquid, yes, brother, they make a lot of money.


About liquid quality


Clarity of the liquid is very high, there are many customers think the powder is very complex, so they can directly buy our liquid effect is very good! of course,you buy our powder, we can tell you the method of making the liquid If you buy a liquid, we will tell you how to filter


About Safe transportation


Our mode of transport is taken according to each country's situation is different transportation, while our packaging, according to the latest customs situation, constantly updated, improved our packaging, we guarantee that you receive it within 4-7 to your product.Especially to Brazil, Australia, Canada, Mexico, the Netherlands, Turkey, Britain, the United States and other countries


Business card:


Product Tags:

sarms bodybuilding supplements

      

steroid hormones powder

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

LGD-4033 Bodybuilding Sarms Raw Powder White Color 99% Purity ISO9001 Listed Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Hangzhou Fuluo Biological Technology Co.,Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)